Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Roseanne Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Roseanne
Aliases: Paris, Zuzana
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: March 6, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 1099 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Blonde  Redhead  
Biography:
Roseanne is from Brno, the Czech Republic. She modeled from 2005 to 2008 while studying English and Marketing.

Roseanne is 5'3 and measures 37-24-37.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty
More: Busty Nude Babes / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 8 total
( = new)
Roseanne gets herself off Roseanne strips and toys Roseanne gives a good tit fuck Roseanne solo in the shower Roseanne dildos her pussy Roseanne strips and fingers her slit Roseanne gets her tits cummed on Roseanne with a big red vibrator

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress