Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.5/10

Rikki Nyx Rating: 6.5/10

Big boob star Rikki Nyx
Aliases: Rikki Nix, Rikki Carter, Rikki Nyxx
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: June 20, 1993 ()
Model Rank: 2209 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  
Biography:
Rikki Nyx is from Philadelphia, Pennsylvania. She began modeling in 2011 and quickly moved up into doing porn.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Reality Kings
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress