Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Mandy Dee Updated Apr 07, 2018 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Mandy Dee
Aliases: Aelita, Amelie, Busty, Charlene, Dasha C, Dorothee Dionne, Janna, Lila, Mandi, Maria, Mika Bodana, Mika Boolana, Millie, Millis A, Minka, Nataliya, Petia, Rusty, Sabina, Sophie, Stacy, Tracy Lyons, Mandi Dee, Mika Boolana, Mika Bodana, Amelie Jane
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: January 23, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 1884 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  
Biography:
Mandy Dee was born in Saint Petersburg, Russia. She began nude modeling in 2006 when she was 18 and graduated to hardcore porn in 2008. She's worked under a ton of different names during her career.

Mandy is 5'6 and measures 34-24-36. She may have retired in 2011 or 12.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Reality Kings / Brazzers / LemmeCheck / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress