Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Reiko Yumeno Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Reiko Yumeno
Aliases: Yumeno Reiko
Cup size: 45K
Birthdate: March 12, 1993 ()
Model Rank: 1197 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Asian  K Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Reiko Yumeno is from Osaka, Japan. I believe she began making JAV's in 2013 or late 2012.

She is 5'0 and measures 45-25-29.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 4 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress