Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Chichi Asada Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Chichi Asada
Aliases: Chichi Azada
Cup size: 40K
Birthdate: April 25, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 1843 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Asian  K Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Chichi Asada is from Tokyo, Japan. She made her porn debut in October 2005 under the name Chichi Azada. Many consider her JAV debut January 2008 when she began appearing as Chichi Asada and did her first bukkake film.

She is 5'3 and measures 40-23-34.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 4 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress