Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Rayveness Updated Apr 15, 2019 Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Rayveness
Aliases: Britney Noel, Britni Noel, Ginger, Raveness, Raven, Ravenous, Rayvaness, RayVeness, Rayvenesse, Ray Veness
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: June 19, 1972 ()
Model Rank: 1909
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  Redhead  
Biography:
Rayveness, real name Karen M. Swaim, was born in Jamestown, NC. She was raised as a Quaker, she married her husband when she was 17 in 1989 and moved to Orlando, Florida. She had various shitty jobs in fast food, babysitting and even selling Avon.

Rayveness began her porn career when she was 18 in 1990, appearing in a Homegrown Video with her husband who went under the name Red Bone. They divorced in 1998 and during that time she only did hardcore with her husband. She remarried the same year to Dizzy Blonde (aka Tod Alexander), a male performer, and they divorced in 2001.

Rayveness has a long career with a few breaks along the way. She tried a mainstream acting career from 2000-2003, taking a break from porn, and had some minor success. She took another break in June 2006 to August 2007 to have her son (in vitro fertilization). During that time she earned a songwriting certificate from UCLA Extension in 2004.

Rayveness was inducted into the XRCO Hall of Fame in 2011. In February 2011 she announced she was retiring from porn.

Rayveness is 5'3 and measures 34-24-34 and currently lives in Chatsworth, California.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire / Naughty America / Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Galleries (141 total)

( = new)
Hot redheaded milf has sex with young blonde lesbian!  Rayveness on Twitter Hot milfs lick and finger each others wet pussy  Hot MILF RayVeness gives a BJ to her step son as reward  MILF RayVeness sucks down that barmans big cock!  Rayveness MILF Devours Mandingos 14in Cock  Rayveness MILF Devours Mandingos 14in Cock  Naughty Stephanie gets a sensual massage fr...  RayVeness gets a creampie MILF RayVeness sucks down that barmans big cock 
Video Uploads (35 total)
Hot redheaded milf has ... videoAdded: Apr 12, 2019
Hot milfs lick and fing... videoAdded: Dec 30, 2018
MILF RayVeness sucks do... videoAdded: Jan 14, 2015
Hot MILF RayVeness give... videoAdded: Jul 08, 2015
Naughty Stephanie gets ... videoAdded: Feb 20, 2017
Ravashing MILF hotness ... videoAdded: Oct 24, 2013
Sexy horny MILF wants t... videoAdded: Oct 27, 2010
MILF With Amazing HUGE ... videoAdded: Nov 06, 2009
Cunt Gets Her Boobs Cre... videoAdded: Nov 02, 2006
Sean comes by Rayveness... videoAdded: Apr 20, 2012
Orgasm comes when naugh... videoAdded: Apr 14, 2012
Lucky RayVeness Is Fuck... videoAdded: Apr 30, 2012
Hot MILF Cheating With ... videoAdded: Dec 13, 2011
Hardcore Porn Actress R... videoAdded: Jan 04, 2013
She waits for a hotly f... videoAdded: Apr 09, 2012
Rayveness answers quest... videoAdded: Dec 13, 2011
Mom tries to confront p... videoAdded: Dec 13, 2011
Watch a cumshots compil... videoAdded: Apr 09, 2012
Mom shows son's friend ... videoAdded: Dec 13, 2011
Cumshots pasted all ove... videoAdded: Apr 11, 2012
fighting couple makes u... videoAdded: Sep 25, 2012
Horny mom masturbates a... videoAdded: Apr 01, 2010
Peter North and freind ... videoAdded: Dec 05, 2006
Nasty Girl RayVeness Sl... videoAdded: Jul 18, 2011
Super hot MILF with hug... videoAdded: Jan 15, 2012
Smoking hot mom is pass... videoAdded: Feb 06, 2011
SeMILF Getting Fucked R... videoAdded: Oct 30, 2010
Sexy MILF Loves To Suck... videoAdded: Dec 22, 2006
Sexy mom teaches her 18... videoAdded: Jul 16, 2010
Sexy mom teaches her 18... videoAdded: Aug 22, 2012
Squirting slut RayVenes... videoAdded: Jul 28, 2013
Mother teaching her dau... videoAdded: Oct 30, 2010
Babe mom gets caught by... videoAdded: Dec 03, 2012
Ray Veness & Samantha R... videoAdded: Dec 13, 2011
These two horny lesbian... videoAdded: Dec 13, 2011
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress