Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.9/10
Rayveness Rating: 6.9/10
Pornstar Rayveness
Aliases: Britney Noel, Britni Noel, Ginger, Raveness, Raven, Ravenous, Rayvaness, RayVeness, Rayvenesse, Ray Veness
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: June 19, 1972 ()
Model Rank: 1607
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  Redhead  
Biography:
Rayveness, real name Karen M. Swaim, was born in Jamestown, NC. She was raised as a Quaker, she married her husband when she was 17 in 1989 and moved to Orlando, Florida. She had various shitty jobs in fast food, babysitting and even selling Avon.

Rayveness began her porn career when she was 18 in 1990, appearing in a Homegrown Video with her husband who went under the name Red Bone. They divorced in 1998 and during that time she only did hardcore with her husband. She remarried the same year to Dizzy Blonde (aka Tod Alexander), a male performer, and they divorced in 2001.

Rayveness has a long career with a few breaks along the way. She tried a mainstream acting career from 2000-2003, taking a break from porn, and had some minor success. She took another break in June 2006 to August 2007 to have her son (in vitro fertilization). During that time she earned a songwriting certificate from UCLA Extension in 2004.

Rayveness was inducted into the XRCO Hall of Fame in 2011. In February 2011 she announced she was retiring from porn.

Rayveness is 5'3 and measures 34-24-34 and currently lives in Chatsworth, California.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Anilos / Naughty America / Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Galleries
/ 137 total
( = new)
Naughty Stephanie gets a sensual massage fr...  RayVeness gets a creampie MILF RayVeness sucks down that barmans big cock  Giving her step son a tug job  POV cock worshipping from brunette milf  Rayveness sucks young studs big hard cock RayVeness fucked by her stepson  RayVeness caught masturbating Rayveness fucks her doctor  Rayveness loves to get dicked
Video Uploads (31 total)
Naughty Stephanie gets ... videoAdded: 2017-02-20
Ravashing MILF hotness ... videoAdded: 2013-10-24
Sexy horny MILF wants t... videoAdded: 2010-10-27
MILF With Amazing HUGE ... videoAdded: 2009-11-06
Cunt Gets Her Boobs Cre... videoAdded: 2006-11-02
Sean comes by Rayveness... videoAdded: 2012-04-20
Orgasm comes when naugh... videoAdded: 2012-04-14
Lucky RayVeness Is Fuck... videoAdded: 2012-04-30
Hot MILF Cheating With ... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Hardcore Porn Actress R... videoAdded: 2013-01-04
She waits for a hotly f... videoAdded: 2012-04-09
Rayveness answers quest... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Mom tries to confront p... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Watch a cumshots compil... videoAdded: 2012-04-09
Mom shows son's friend ... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Cumshots pasted all ove... videoAdded: 2012-04-11
fighting couple makes u... videoAdded: 2012-09-25
Horny mom masturbates a... videoAdded: 2010-04-01
Peter North and freind ... videoAdded: 2006-12-05
Nasty Girl RayVeness Sl... videoAdded: 2011-07-18
Super hot MILF with hug... videoAdded: 2012-01-15
Smoking hot mom is pass... videoAdded: 2011-02-06
SeMILF Getting Fucked R... videoAdded: 2010-10-30
Sexy MILF Loves To Suck... videoAdded: 2006-12-22
Sexy mom teaches her 18... videoAdded: 2010-07-16
Sexy mom teaches her 18... videoAdded: 2012-08-22
Squirting slut RayVenes... videoAdded: 2013-07-28
Mother teaching her dau... videoAdded: 2010-10-30
Babe mom gets caught by... videoAdded: 2012-12-03
Ray Veness & Samantha R... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
These two horny lesbian... videoAdded: 2011-12-13

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress