Lana's Big Boobs
Priya Anjeli Rai Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Priya Anjeli Rai
Aliases: Pria Ray
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: January 26, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 273 ↑
Categories: Slim  Indian  D Cup  Brunette  
Priya Anjeli Rai was born in New Deli, India and lived there for the first two years of her life. Her family moved to the USA where she has grown up and currently lives. Priya started modeling while attending Arizona State University. She only did softcore solo shoots until 2007 where she did her first hardcore for Big Tits at Work, she also got a boob job this same year. She currently lives in Phoenix, Arizona.

In June 2013, Priya announced her retirement from porn to pursue mainstream business opportunities.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Brazzers / Bang Brothers
Similar: Angel Eyes
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 83 total
( = new)
Prof Priya Rai keeps him after school Priya Angeli Rai is his first sex teacher Priya Anjeli Rai blows her student on the desk Priya Angeli Rai after class special Priya Anjeli Rai with a golden dildo Priya Anjeli Rai in sexy heals and stockings Priya Anjeli Rai cums with her dildo Priya Angeli Rai in a red wig and slutty clothes Priya Rai getting fucked in her mouth and her tight pussy Priya Rai spreads wide to be finger fucked
Video Uploads
/ 8 total
There's a serial killer... videoAdded: 2015-04-16
Priya Anjeli Rai is cau... videoAdded: 2015-01-22
Priya Anjeli Rai makes ... videoAdded: 2014-04-30
Priya Anjeli Rai from I... videoAdded: 2014-04-27
Priya is a bad but bust... videoAdded: 2014-04-20
Priya will be alone mos... videoAdded: 2014-03-27
Over a nice meal, Priya... videoAdded: 2013-11-08
There ain't nothing hot... videoAdded: 2010-09-22

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress