Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Princess Pumpkins Updated Mar 20, 2018 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Princess Pumpkins
Webcam: princesspumpkins
Aliases: Bunny Blaze, PumpkinsXXX, BigBoobedBadGirls
Cup size: 32T
Birthdate: September 19, 1995 ()
Model Rank: 1124 ↓
Categories: Slim  L Cup+  Blonde  
Biography:
Princess Pumpkins is from the USA and got into porn in 2015 as a webcam model under the name Bunny Blaze with chesty gal-pal Pinky Powers. Together they billed themselves as BigBoobedBadGirls. They both got breast implants in October 2015 and Princess Pumpkins had a second a year later which brought her up to 2000cc. She's a natural E cup and wants to go even bigger!

She is 4'11 and measures 50-26-44.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam / Scoreland / Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 5 total
Galleries (22 total)

( = new)
The busty bartender The busty bartender  Exclusive Princess Pumpkins videos and pictures  Got Milk? Princess Pumpkins asstounding assets  Princess Of Pumpkins  Dressing The Pumpkins  Wet-T Car Wash  Wet-T Car Wash Bra Show Time 
Video Uploads (11 total)
The Busty Bartender videoAdded: 2018-03-17
Got Milk? videoAdded: 2018-01-05
Princess Of Pumpkins ... videoAdded: 2017-10-22
Dressing The Pumpkins ... videoAdded: 2017-09-30
Wet-T Car Wash videoAdded: 2017-08-26
Bra Show Time videoAdded: 2017-07-22
Deep In The Pumpkin Pat... videoAdded: 2017-06-22
Princess Super Doll videoAdded: 2017-05-13
Poolside Princess videoAdded: 2017-04-01
Princess Racks Up videoAdded: 2017-02-16
Tit Chat videoAdded: 2017-02-16
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress