Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Panther Rating: 7.5/10

Pornstar Panther
Aliases: Ms. Panther
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: August 2, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 725 ↓
Categories: Plump  Ebony  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Sometimes when researching the models I find information that is obviously a lie. Like models taking ten years off their birth date and figuring out they had to be 8 when they did their first movie. Almost all the time, the little lies are just so obvious that I don't bother writing about them. This is a bit different. I've found two equally plausible stories for Ms. Panther. The first is that she's a 27 year old Economics student. The second is she is a full time porn star who is just 21. Both could be true and I'm not sure which. She is originally from California and began doing porn in 2004 (when she was 18 or 24) and has appeared in over 20 films.

Either way this girl is sizzling hot. Her voluptuous curves, drop dead gorgeous face, shapely legs and I haven't even got to the parts you're staring at - her huge, full, soft, natural, swaying tits! Enjoy!

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress