Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Norma Stitz Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Norma Stitz
Aliases: Enormous Tits,
Cup size: 72ZZZ
Birthdate: December 22, 1965 ()
Model Rank: 525
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  Ebony  L Cup+  
Biography:
Norma Stitz, real name Annie Hawkins-Turner, was born in Atlanta, Georgia. She attended Jackson State University and got a BSW (Bachelor of Social Work). Norma began sending in pictures to publications in the early 1990's and was finally published in 1994. Treated mainly as a curiousity, the magazines soon learned that there are many men out there that really do love big tits like this and she began appearing in more mag's. By 1997 she was also making her own movies as well.

In 1999, Guinness World Records declared Norma as having the largest natural breasts in the world and also the owner of the largest bra. Her measurements at the time were 70-48-52". Her bra size was 48V. Each tit weighed 28 pounds and she weighed 270. Since then her tits have grown up to 72ZZZ and she tops the scale at 345 pounds.

Norma Stitz also runs her own website normastitz.com





Other Bio's: Live WebCam
Similar:
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty hot babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 2 total
( = new)
Norma Stitz gives Lana a shout out Norma Stitz stretching a Lanas tee

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress