Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Nila Mason Updated Apr 06, 2019 Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Nila Mason
Aliases: Nila Mazon, Ina Mazura
Cup size: 36H
Birthdate: January 11, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 687 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Nila Mason is from Belarus and made her modeling debut in June 2016 and her hardcore porn debut the next week.

She is 5'5 and measures 42-32-38.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 5 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress