Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.1/10
Nikki King Rating: 7.1/10
Pornstar Nikki King
Aliases: Nejla the Arabian Treasure Chest, Medina
Cup size: ?
Birthdate: 1963 ()
Model Rank: 1107 ↓
Categories: Naturals  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Nikki King hit the adult scene in 1982 at the age of 19. Slim, stacked and exotic, Nikki made an impression and she became a staple in the big boob niche. Her weight varied throughout her career and she got a nose job as well but her popularity never waned as she moved from softcore to hardcore in 1986. She also modelled under the names Nejla the Arabian Treasure Chest and Medina.

Nikki retired in 1989 and moved to Los Angeles.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 0 total
( = new)

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress