Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Missy Mae Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Missy Mae
Aliases: Missy May
Cup size: D
Birthdate: September 7, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 565
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  D Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
I had the research done for Missy's bio a couple of times but each time I pull back and end up doing someone more naturally top heavy. However, the requests for Missy just keep coming in so I'm going to break down and do this biography.

I believe Missy is from Russia and started in the adult industry in mid-2008.

She is a natural B cup but many of her pictures and videos were done in the first months of her pregnancy in 2008 and her boobs had ballooned up to a D or DD. They also got these really puffy nipples that look fantastic. You can see pictures of Missy where she isn't pregnant and is a B cup here.

The following galleries are from when she was pregnant and at her larger D-cup size.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 2 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress