Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Missy Rating: 7.1/10

Pornstar Missy
Aliases: Kyssmytits, Kiss My Tits, Kyss My Tits, Serenitty
Cup size: 40JJ
Birthdate: October 1979 ()
Model Rank: 1254 ↑
Categories: BBW  Naturals  J Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Missy lives in Florida where she runs her own amateur site. She got into the adult industry when she was 20 years old as KyssMyTits and on Juggmaster and has also been known as Serenitty and Kiss My Tits. She also runs her own site here.

Missy loves what she does and it shows. She is some horny and I love it. Hot, heavy and willing to please!


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 4 total
Galleries (2 total)

( = new)
Missy masturbates for the webcam Missys mySpace page
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress