Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Angelica Updated Oct 28, 2012 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Angelica
Aliases: Divine Breasts, divinebreasts.com
Cup size: J Cup
Birthdate: ?
Model Rank: 1471
Categories: BBW  Naturals  J Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Angelica is an exclusive model to Divine Breasts. She first appeared in August, 2007 and was billed as an I cup. Now she has grown to a jaw dropping J cup. She fully natural amateur that has only done solo work.



Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 5 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress