Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.7/10
Miranda Rating: 7.7/10
Pornstar Miranda
Aliases: Tristal
Cup size: 36H
Birthdate: February 3, 1977 ()
Model Rank: 399
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Miranda, aka Tristal, was born and raised in Lake Como, Italy which is a resort town in northern Italy on the Switzerland border. She attended college in Italy and got her Bachelors in Chemical Biology. She moved to New York in 2001 to get her Masters in Biology because she eventually wants to go on to do research on things like cancer.

To make some money to put her thru school Miranda tried the usual things like waitressing but turned to being an escort and nude model - making her Voluptuous debut in 2005. Since then she's worked at Silicone Free as Tristal and Big Naturals and appeared in a couple of movies. She also won AVN's Cover of the Year in 2005.


Other Bio's: XL Girls
Similar: Channel Sweets
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 24 total
( = new)
The cherry down below Magic Miranda playing with her boobs Miranda wants you to cream her tits Creamed and cummed on Miranda Big tit Italian babe hardcore Deep fucking and tit sucking Miranda getting naked and teasing Miranda soaping her fuckable huge boobs Miranda shows the glory of Rome Miranda strips out of her lingerie
Video Uploads
/ 5 total
A big, black surprise f... videoAdded: 2016-08-05
Magic Miranda videoAdded: 2015-11-02
Mamma Mia! Love Those I... videoAdded: 2014-09-02
Mamma-mia, that's a spi... videoAdded: 2014-03-06
The Cherry Down Below ... videoAdded: 2010-09-25

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress