Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.3/10
Miosotis Rating: 8.3/10
Pornstar Miosotis
Aliases: mitosis
Cup size: 38K
Birthdate: September 16, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 75
Categories: BBW  Naturals  Ebony  K Cup  
Biography:
Step aside Milena Velba and say Hello to the new all natural big boob queen Miosotis. She was born in the Caribbean to a black mother and white father. Miosotis began modeling in 2005 for a site called Caribmodel.com. The owner died and the site was shut down. No one saw Miosotis for a while until she surfaced again with Nadine Jensen.


Other Bio's: Scoreland
Similar: Nina Star
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 75 total
( = new)
Mammary mashing cum draining massage Miosotis takes off her shirt and bra Miosotis lotions up her humongous tits Miosotis bounces her huge boobs around Miosotis giant tits cant be contained Miosotis amazing tits in action Miosotis gets netted and showered Some lucky fuck plays with Miosotis tits Miosotis in purple lingerie Cock milking Miosotis
Video Uploads
/ 28 total
Miosotis' mammary-mashi... videoAdded: 2015-01-01
No Solo Mio. She Likes ... videoAdded: 2014-02-22
Behind the Scenes (And ... videoAdded: 2014-01-09
Miosotis: All Tits, All... videoAdded: 2014-01-09
Miosotis XXXtraordinary... videoAdded: 2014-01-09
Behind the Scenes (And ... videoAdded: 2014-01-08
Miosotis: All Tits, All... videoAdded: 2014-01-08
Cock-Milking Mammary Ma... videoAdded: 2014-01-08
Miosotis XXXtraordinary... videoAdded: 2014-01-08
Behind the Scenes (And ... videoAdded: 2014-01-07
Miosotis: All Tits, All... videoAdded: 2014-01-07
Miosotis XXXtraordinary... videoAdded: 2014-01-07
Cock-Milking Mammary Ma... videoAdded: 2014-01-07
Behind the Scenes (And ... videoAdded: 2014-01-06
Miosotis: All Tits, All... videoAdded: 2014-01-06
Miosotis XXXtraordinary... videoAdded: 2014-01-06
Cock-Milking Mammary Ma... videoAdded: 2014-01-06
Arianna Sinn watches M... videoAdded: 2013-10-31
Lapping Lezzies Arianna... videoAdded: 2013-10-24
Watch Me Fuck! Starring... videoAdded: 2013-10-17
Miosotis displaying her... videoAdded: 2012-08-17
Cock-Milking Mammary Ma... videoAdded: 2011-03-16
Arianna & Miosotis: Cla... videoAdded: 2011-01-08
Arianna & Miosotis: Cla... videoAdded: 2011-01-02
BEHIND THE SCENES (AND ... videoAdded: 2010-09-16
MIOSOTIS: ALL TITS, ALL... videoAdded: 2010-09-15
Fucking The Impossible ... videoAdded: 2010-09-07
Miosotis XXXtraordinary... videoAdded: 2010-09-07

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress