Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.4/10

Miosotis Updated Jun 02, 2018 Rating: 8.4/10

Big boob star Miosotis
Aliases: mitosis, Miosotis38K, Miosotis 38K
Cup size: 38K
Birthdate: September 16, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 87 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  Ebony  K Cup  
Biography:
Step aside Milena Velba and say Hello to the new all natural big boob queen Miosotis. She was born in the Caribbean to a black mother and white father. Miosotis began modeling in 2005 for a site called Caribmodel.com. The owner died and the site was shut down. No one saw Miosotis for a while until she surfaced again with Nadine Jensen.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Galleries (32 total)

( = new)
Big Boobed Bar Boning Big Boobed Bar Boning  Miosotis on Twitter Cock-Milking Mammary Massage By Miosotis  Mammary mashing cum draining massage  Miosotis takes off her shirt and bra Miosotis lotions up her humongous tits Miosotis bounces her huge boobs around Miosotis giant tits cant be contained Miosotis amazing tits in action 
Video Uploads (31 total)
Big Boobed Bar Boning... videoAdded: 2018-05-28
Cock-Milking Mammary Ma... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Cock-Milking Mammary Ma... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Miosotis' mammary-mashi... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
No Solo Mio. She Likes ... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Behind the Scenes (And ... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Miosotis: All Tits, All... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Miosotis XXXtraordinary... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Behind the Scenes (And ... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Miosotis: All Tits, All... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Cock-Milking Mammary Ma... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Miosotis XXXtraordinary... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Behind the Scenes (And ... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Miosotis: All Tits, All... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Miosotis XXXtraordinary... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Cock-Milking Mammary Ma... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Behind the Scenes (And ... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Miosotis: All Tits, All... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Miosotis XXXtraordinary... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Cock-Milking Mammary Ma... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Arianna Sinn watches Mi... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Lapping Lezzies Arianna... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Watch Me Fuck! Starring... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Big tit Miosotis videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Cock-Milking Mammary Ma... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Arianna & Miosotis: Cla... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Arianna & Miosotis: Cla... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
BEHIND THE SCENES (AND ... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
MIOSOTIS: ALL TITS, ALL... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Fucking The Impossible ... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Miosotis XXXtraordinary... videoAdded: 2017-01-17
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress