Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Mia Lelani

Big boob star Mia Lelani
Aliases: Mia Le Lani, Mei Leilani
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: October 14, 1982 ()

Categories: Slim  Milf  Asian  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Mia Lelani was born in the USA and currently lives in Las Vegas, Nevada, and is Filipino, Lebanese and Irish descent. She began doing porn in 2006 and worked in a grocery store for 6 years prior. She is also a feature dancer.

In 2012, Mia had her boobs enhanced from a D cup to a DD.

She is 5'4 and measures 34-28-36.

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Only Fans / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Galleries (96 total)

( = new)
Mia Lelani takes personal spanish lessons and fucks hard  3-way sex-capade between Mia Lelani and two hung studs  Mia Lelani plays with candles until she squirms in orgasm Slutty student Mia seduces her Principal London Keyes Slutty student Mia seduces her Principal London  Mia Looking hot in bed My friends hot girl Mia  London Keyes and Mia Lelani  Mia Lelani and Johnny Castle in Tonights Girlfriend  Voluptuous Lesbians Enjoy Deep Anal Insertion 
Video Uploads (38 total)
Asian babe giving balls... videoAdded: May 13, 2015
Big titty pirate fucked... videoAdded: May 13, 2015
Sexy busty Asian girl s... videoAdded: Sep 03, 2017
Sexy Mia loves black co... videoAdded: May 06, 2016
Mia Lelani sucks a big ... videoAdded: Sep 13, 2016
Mia Lelani,My Dad's Hot... videoAdded: Sep 13, 2016
Brooke Belle & Mia Lela... videoAdded: Sep 13, 2016
Mia Lelani videoAdded: Sep 13, 2016
Mia Malkova,My Dad's Ho... videoAdded: Sep 13, 2016
Mia Lelani,My Dad's Hot... videoAdded: Sep 13, 2016
Mia Lelani videoAdded: Sep 13, 2016
Mia Lelani,My Wife's Ho... videoAdded: Sep 13, 2016
Mia Lelani,I Have a Wif... videoAdded: Sep 13, 2016
Mia Lelani,My Naughty M... videoAdded: Sep 13, 2016
Mia Lelani & Melina Mas... videoAdded: Sep 13, 2016
Asian star Mia Lelani p... videoAdded: Jun 16, 2013
Hot asian Mia does her ... videoAdded: May 20, 2015
Hot asian Mia does her ... videoAdded: Dec 11, 2013
Sexy Asian Gets Fucked ... videoAdded: Oct 28, 2010
Teen having sex with he... videoAdded: Jun 23, 2012
Lesbian friends make vo... videoAdded: Jul 21, 2012
Sexy girl goes for a ma... videoAdded: Jul 22, 2012
Big juicy cocks shoved ... videoAdded: Oct 23, 2012
hot Asian Cutie sucks t... videoAdded: Jan 07, 2013
Asian Girl Eats Cocks S... videoAdded: Sep 29, 2011
Mia rides him first and... videoAdded: Aug 13, 2012
Cody fucks Mia Lelani a... videoAdded: Aug 02, 2012
The two are very passio... videoAdded: Aug 07, 2012
Hot and wet action near... videoAdded: Aug 01, 2012
Big juicy cocks shoved ... videoAdded: Oct 31, 2012
Sexy Asian star Mia get... videoAdded: Jan 09, 2013
Busty Asian hotty gives... videoAdded: Jul 16, 2012
Big Breasted Asian Love... videoAdded: Aug 24, 2010
Spreading cum on busty ... videoAdded: Oct 08, 2016
hot Asian Cutie sucks t... videoAdded: Nov 09, 2012
Lana and Mia take messy... videoAdded: Dec 08, 2013
Beauties Allie Haze & M... videoAdded: May 19, 2010
Mia Lelani comes to our... videoAdded: Mar 01, 2014
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress