Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.4/10

Mia Lelani Updated Aug 06, 2018 Rating: 6.4/10

Big boob star Mia Lelani
Aliases: Mia Le Lani, Mei Leilani
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: October 14, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 2298
Categories: Slim  Milf  Asian  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Mia Lelani was born in the USA and currently lives in Las Vegas, Nevada, and is Filipino, Lebanese and Irish descent. She began doing porn in 2006 and worked in a grocery store for 6 years prior. She is also a feature dancer.

In 2012, Mia had her boobs enhanced from a D cup to a DD.

She is 5'4 and measures 34-28-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Kink.com / Reality Kings / Brazzers / Bang Brothers / Adult Empire / Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Galleries (92 total)

( = new)
Mia Lelani Big Asian Ass Fucked Hard  Mia Lelani Big Asian Ass Fucked Hard  Sexy busty Asian girl sucks and fucks hard a big dick!  3-way fucking with Mia Lelani, a stacked chick and their roommate  Sexy Asian hottie Mia Lelani gets some big Italian sausage from Marco  Mia Lelani fucked on a white couch  Mia Lelani takes personal spanish lessons and fucks hard  3-way sex-capade between Mia Lelani and two hung studs  Mia Lelani plays with candles until she squirms in orgasm Slutty student Mia seduces her Principal London Keyes
Video Uploads (36 total)
Sexy busty Asian girl s... videoAdded: 2017-09-03
Sexy Mia loves black co... videoAdded: 2016-05-06
Mia Lelani sucks a big ... videoAdded: 09/13/2016
Mia Lelani,My Dad's Hot... videoAdded: 09/13/2016
Brooke Belle & Mia Lela... videoAdded: 09/13/2016
Mia Lelani videoAdded: 09/13/2016
Mia Malkova,My Dad's Ho... videoAdded: 09/13/2016
Mia Lelani,My Dad's Hot... videoAdded: 09/13/2016
Mia Lelani videoAdded: 09/13/2016
Mia Lelani,My Wife's Ho... videoAdded: 09/13/2016
Mia Lelani,I Have a Wif... videoAdded: 09/13/2016
Mia Lelani,My Naughty M... videoAdded: 09/13/2016
Mia Lelani & Melina Mas... videoAdded: 09/13/2016
Asian star Mia Lelani p... videoAdded: 2013-06-16
Hot asian Mia does her ... videoAdded: 2015-05-20
Hot asian Mia does her ... videoAdded: 2013-12-11
Sexy Asian Gets Fucked ... videoAdded: 2010-10-28
Teen having sex with he... videoAdded: 2012-06-23
Lesbian friends make vo... videoAdded: 2012-07-21
Sexy girl goes for a ma... videoAdded: 2012-07-22
Big juicy cocks shoved ... videoAdded: 2012-10-23
hot Asian Cutie sucks t... videoAdded: 2013-01-07
Asian Girl Eats Cocks S... videoAdded: 2011-09-29
Mia rides him first and... videoAdded: 2012-08-13
Cody fucks Mia Lelani a... videoAdded: 2012-08-02
The two are very passio... videoAdded: 2012-08-07
Hot and wet action near... videoAdded: 2012-08-01
Big juicy cocks shoved ... videoAdded: 2012-10-31
Sexy Asian star Mia get... videoAdded: 2013-01-09
Busty Asian hotty gives... videoAdded: 2012-07-16
Big Breasted Asian Love... videoAdded: 2010-08-24
Spreading cum on busty ... videoAdded: 2016-10-08
hot Asian Cutie sucks t... videoAdded: 2012-11-09
Lana and Mia take messy... videoAdded: 2013-12-08
Beauties Allie Haze & M... videoAdded: 2010-05-19
Mia Lelani comes to our... videoAdded: 01.03.2014
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress