Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Mia Callista Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Mia Callista
Aliases: Mia Khalifa
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: February 10, 1993 ()
Model Rank: 1282 ↓
Categories: Slim  Indian  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Mia Callista was born in Beirut, Lebanon. She was working at a hamburger joint in Miami, Florida, and was approached about doing some porn. She made her modeling debut on October 3, 2014 and her porn debut two weeks later on October 17.

She is 5'2 and measures 40-26-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Bang Brothers
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress