Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.4/10
Jayde Jewel Rating: 7.4/10
Pornstar Jayde Jewel
Aliases: Hot Indian Babe, hotindianbabe.com
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: 1976? ()
Model Rank: 641 ↓
Categories: Slim  Indian  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jayde was born in India and spent the first 8 years of her life there before moving to England. She remained very conservative growing up (not even kissing until she was in her 20's). She worked in the medical field before trying her hand at making her own porn site.

She opened Hot Indian Babe in 1997 and is a real original - the first real indian amateur porn babe.



Similar: Mia Callista / Sunny Leone
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty hot babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 0 total
( = new)

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress