Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Mesha Lynn Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Mesha Lynn
Aliases: Męshalynn, Meshalynn Matthews, Misha Lynn
Cup size: 40HH
Birthdate: November 3, 1972 ()
Model Rank: 1147
Categories: Redhead  
Biography:
Mesha Lynn is a lusty redhead from Australia. She worked as a stripper and model before making her porn video debut in 1996. She retired from films and modelling three short years later in 1999. She modelled under various spellings of Mesha including Meshalynn Matthews.



Similar: Rebecca
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 2 total
( = new)
Mesha Lynn in a big boob orgy Mesha Lynn FLV orgy

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress