Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Melanie Anton Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Melanie Anton
Aliases: Melonie
Cup size: ?
Birthdate: ?
Model Rank: 1153 ↑
Categories: BBW  Naturals  L Cup+  Blonde  
Biography:
Melanie Anton is the big blonde nympho with the amazing jugs that you usually see in movies featuring Roberta Smallwood from the early 90's. She never made a box cover but was featured on many magazines during her short adult career.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / H Boobs
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress