Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Laura Bailey Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Laura Bailey
Aliases: Laura Baily
Cup size: 36M
Birthdate: September 14, 1975 ()
Model Rank: 488
Categories: BBW  Naturals  L Cup+  Blonde  
Biography:
Laura Bailey was born in Leeds, England and currently calls her home London. Sort of. Laura is a traveler and will be gone for a half year or more at a time while she makes her way across Europe or some of continent. She began posing for Voluptuous when she was 25 years old in 2000. She has also appeared in XLgirls and made a couple of movies for them as well.

That wholesome look Laura has isn't just a facade - she really is sweet and wholesome having only one lover back when she began modeling. She has since been engaged but called it off when the guy suggested she lose weight. What a fuckhead. Laura is absolutely gorgeous with all her curves and that wonderful smile. I'm glad she walked away from him rather then lose the weight (and tit meat) for him.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / B 4 Busty / Busty hot babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress