Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.2/10

Maritza Mendez Rating: 8.2/10

Big boob star Maritza Mendez
Aliases: Martiza, MexicanLust, Mexican Lust, Marzita
Cup size: 38D
Birthdate: 1966 ()
Model Rank: 119 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  Latina  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Maritza Mendez was born in Arandas, Mexico and is an Accountant in her day job. She's also worked as an Accounting teacher and Aerobics Instructor besides running her own amateur website with her husband. They got into porn as a joke back in 2004 by sending in some nude shots to an amateur contest. While she didn't win she was encouraged by the great comments she got. Big boob women are always surprised to find out men like big boobs, we're always told that small and perky is what all men want. Maritza shouldn't have been surprised though - she's got a killer natural rack and a sweet round ass as well. That isn't her husband in the pics and movies, it's a friend of hers. I want to be her friend too! mmmmmMMmm.

Maritza's daughter, Silvia, also models with her.





Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries (10 total)

( = new)
Maritza Mendez blindfolded and teased Maritza Mendez drunk and fucked by two men Maritza Mendez fucks her employee Maritza Mendez breastfeeds with her full tits Maritza Mendez gets fucked in the washroom Maritza Mendez hides her face but shows everything Maritza Mendez blindfolded and cock sucking Maritza Mendez goes anal Maritza takes on two guys Maritza gives her daughter a cock sucking lesson
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress