Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Marisa_Carlo Rating: 7.1/10

Pornstar Marisa_Carlo
Aliases: Marissa Vasquez, Marissa Vazquez
Cup size: F
Birthdate: 1966 ()
Model Rank: 1383 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  Latina  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Marisa Carlo was born in Mexico. She began doing porn in late 2012 under the name Marissa Vasquez when she was 46 years old. She has 7 children and currently lives in Los Angeles, California.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes
Galleries (9 total)

( = new)
Private lessons with Marisa Carlo Marisa Carlo sucking and fucking a young big cock Busty mature Latina Marisa Carlo riding a big cock  Hot latina MILF with muy grande boobs  Mature slut gets her pussy creamed  Latina Milf gets her nipples tweaked Marisa Carlo puts his cock between her boobs Marisa Carlo sucking on the couch The Mexican MILF Marisa Carlo
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress