Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Marilyn Mayson Updated Jan 19, 2019 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Marilyn Mayson
Webcam: Marilyn_Mayson
Aliases: Marilyn Milkshake, Marilyn Mason
Cup size: 38H
Birthdate: July 10, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 1011
Categories: BBW  Naturals  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Marilyn Mayson is from the US. She began her online adult career as a web cam girl under the name Marilyn Milkshake. So named because of her huge boobs that are continuously lactating.

In early 2012, Marilyn moved into modeling for XlGirls. She is 5'5 and measures 50-36-38.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam / XL Girls / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Galleries (50 total)

( = new)
Wild In The Sheets Wild In The Sheets  Marilyn and Molly: The Black-Up Plan  Marilyn and Molly: The Black-Up Plan Warm Milk, A Pink Cookie and A Cream Pie Warm Milk, A Pink Cookie and A Cream Pie  Marilyn and the gift Marilyn and the gift  Shes got milk Marilyn unzips her yellow top 
Video Uploads (22 total)
Wild In The Sheets videoAdded: 2019-01-15
Marilyn & Molly: The Bl... videoAdded: 2018-12-31
Warm Milk, A Pink Cooki... videoAdded: 2018-09-10
The Gift videoAdded: 2018-08-01
Got Milk? videoAdded: 2018-02-06
Put your cock between m... videoAdded: 2013-04-29
Brunette Gets Down videoAdded: Mar 23rd, 2015
Brunette Gets Down videoAdded: Sep 28th, 2015
Plump & Filled videoAdded: Sep 28th, 2015
Marilyn Mayson videoAdded: Nov 22nd, 2013
Marilyn Mayson videoAdded: Nov 22nd, 2013
Marilyn Mayson videoAdded: Nov 22nd, 2013
Marilyn Mayson videoAdded: Jan 10th, 2014
A Relish For Fetish videoAdded: Jan 10th, 2014
A Relish For Fetish videoAdded: Jan 10th, 2014
Nerd tutor gets fantasy... videoAdded: Jan 10th, 2014
A Relish For Fetish videoAdded: 2016-08-18
Nerd tutor gets fantasy... videoAdded: 2016-06-03
She's Too Busty For Her... videoAdded: 2016-03-17
The Ultra-Sexuals videoAdded: 2016-02-19
Sex In The Office videoAdded: 2016-02-19
Marilyn Mayson - The Ul... videoAdded: 2016-02-19
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress