Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Maggy Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Maggy
Aliases: Maggie
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: 1990 ()
Model Rank: 1574 ↓
Categories: Naturals  Redhead  
Biography:
Maggy is a punk rocker from the USA who began doing nude modelling in August 2008 when she was 18 years old. In most of her film she isn't wearing her piercings but in a couple she does and it's super hot.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress