Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Magdelena Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Magdelena
Aliases: Magdelana
Cup size: 34F
Birthdate: ?
Model Rank: 1437 ↓
Categories: Naturals  Redhead  
Biography:
Magdalena is originally from Latvia and currently lives in Estonia where she goes to school.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress