Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Luma Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Luma
Aliases: Luna
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: April 19, 1981 ()
Model Rank: 841 ↑
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Latina  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Luma was born in Rio De Janeiro and works as a tour hostess. She was discovered by Scoreland in 2004 and has appeared in over 20 solo shoots so far.



Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 9 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress