Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Chavon Taylor Updated Feb 10, 2019 Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Chavon Taylor
Aliases: Busty Luna
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: November 5, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 668
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Latina  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Chavon Taylor is from Studio City, California. In 2006 she began appearing on porn sites doing hardcore right out of the box, so to speak. Chavon is a tiny woman, standing only 5'1" with a pair of 34E all natural tits to top her off.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Brazzers / Adult Empire / Naughty America / Bang Brothers / LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 9 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress