Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Lou Lou Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Lou Lou
Aliases: Lou-lou
Cup size: HH
Birthdate: April 27, 1970 ()
Model Rank: 1256 ↓
Categories: BBW  Naturals  H Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Lou Lou is from London, UK where she worked in an Insurance Agency. She modeled part time when the mood struck her from 1999 to 2001.

Lou Lou never went hardcore and most of her shoots are solo and with a toy. She has one lesbian scene with fellow BBW Sweety.

Rate her:


More: Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress