Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.3/10

Loraine Updated Jan 11, 2017 Rating: 6.3/10

Big boob star Loraine
Aliases: Lorraine. Loraine Photodromm, Patrycja Gancarz
Cup size: 30G
Birthdate: 1994 ()
Model Rank: 2399
Categories:
Biography:
Lorraine is from Poland. She does fashion/lingerie modeling as Patrycja Gancarz and made her nude debut in mid-2016.

She is 5'7 and measures 35-24-30.



Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 5 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress