Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Lexxxi Lockhart Updated Jul 27, 2015 Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Lexxxi Lockhart
Webcam: LexxxiLockhart
Aliases: Lexi Lockhart, Lynne Lockhart
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: July 29, 1979 ()
Model Rank: 689
Categories:
Biography:
Lexxxi Lockhart was born in Italy and raised in Florida. In 2005, she got married to a Marine and was working full-time in retail. Two years later, in 2007, Lexxxi began working in the adult industry part time as Lynne Lockhart to make some extra cash.

In 2009, she lost her retail job and began doing porn full time. She had already had a breast reduction (boo!) and has some faint scars under her boobs and her measurements 34DD-25-40.

In July 2011 a plumper (and recently divorced) Lexxxi appeared with 34EEE tits and measuring a curvy 34-26-43. Later that year she quit doing hardcore scenes, saying she was tired of all the drama, but still continued to do g/g and solo stuff.

Lexxxi is 5'0.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: / Naughty America / Bang Brothers / Live WebCam / Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / Touch My Melons / H Boobs
Similar Models
/ 5 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress