Lana's Big Boobs


Leah Jane Rating: 7.8/10

Pornstar Leah Jane
Aliases: LJ, LeahJane, Leah Jayne
Cup size: 34HH
Birthdate: October 10, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 423
Categories: BBW  Naturals  H Cup  Blonde  
Leah Jane was born in Nottingham, England and began modeling in 2003. She didn't get much attention until 2006 though when she was picked up by BustyBritain and Voluptuous. Leah also runs her own site here.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: / Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress