Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.2/10

Kristina Milan Rating: 8.2/10

Pornstar Kristina Milan
Aliases: Christine Milan, Christina Milan
Cup size: 42KKK
Birthdate: March 4, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 149
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  Latina  J Cup  K Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Kristina Milan was discovered by Big Tits Curvy Asses in May 2007. She was first introduced as Christina Milan but her name was changed to Kristina Milan to avoid confusion with a singer by the same name. We were lucky enough to get a bunch of exclusive previews and pics here at LBB.

Kristina is from the Dominican Republic.

In 2010, Kristina had a baby and her tits grew to a jaw dropping milky J cup size. We'll have to see if she keeps the extra milk weight in her tits.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Scoreland / Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Galleries (35 total)

( = new)
Overflowing Tits Demand Cum Spritz  Giant dairy juggs  Miraculous J cup naturals Kristina in XL Top Guns Kristina in Preggos and Milkers Hardcore jackumentary with Kristina Milan  Kristina Milan takes off her top Massive boob Kristina tumbles out of her top Kristina Milan big boobs sucked hard Kristina Milan tits around a tree
Video Uploads (2 total)
Overflowing Tits Demand... videoAdded: 2017-08-22
Giant Dairy Jugs videoAdded: 2017-06-13
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress