Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.2/10

Kristina Milan Updated Jan 28, 2018 Rating: 8.2/10

Big boob star Kristina Milan
Aliases: Christine Milan, Christina Milan
Cup size: 42KKK
Birthdate: March 4, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 210 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  Latina  J Cup  K Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Kristina Milan was discovered by Big Tits Curvy Asses in May 2007. She was first introduced as Christina Milan but her name was changed to Kristina Milan to avoid confusion with a singer by the same name. We were lucky enough to get a bunch of exclusive previews and pics here at LBB.

Kristina is from the Dominican Republic.

In 2010, Kristina had a baby and her tits grew to a jaw dropping milky J cup size. We'll have to see if she keeps the extra milk weight in her tits.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries (38 total)

( = new)
Crazy For Kristinas Milkers Crazy For Kristinas Milkers  Crazy For Kristinas Milkers  Overflowing Tits Demand Cum Spritz  Overflowing Tits Demand Cum Spritz Overflowing Tits Demand Cum Spritz  Giant dairy juggs  Miraculous J cup naturals Kristina in XL Top Guns Kristina in Preggos and Milkers
Video Uploads (3 total)
Crazy For Kristina's Mi... videoAdded: 2017-12-04
Overflowing Tits Demand... videoAdded: 2017-08-22
Giant Dairy Jugs videoAdded: 2017-06-13
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress