Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Kris Ann Updated Jun 07, 2017 Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Kris Ann
Aliases: DreamKrisAnn
Cup size: 40DD
Birthdate: May 19, 1976 ()
Model Rank: 1703
Categories: BBW  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Kris Ann is from Washington State. She began working as a cam girl in her mid 30's in 2012 and eventually opened her own site, DreamKrisAnn.com, in 2017.

She is 5'2 and measures 42-36-40

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 4 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress