Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Jazlyn Summers Rating: 7.2/10

Pornstar Jazlyn Summers
Webcam: JazlynsummersBBW
Aliases: Jazzlyn Summers
Cup size: 44DD
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1120 ↓
Categories: BBW  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Jazlyn Summers is from North Carolina and made her porn debut in May 2013.

She is 5'3 and measures 44-35-45.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Plumper Pass / Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 4 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress