Kitten Natividad profile picture
Name: Kitten Natividad
Aliases: Francesca 'Kitten' Natividad, Francesca Natividad, Frances Natividad, Stella
Model Rank: 1420 ↓ Rating: 7.70
Cup size: 46EEE
Hair Color: Redhead
Birthdate: February 13, 1948 ()
Categories: Milf  Redhead  
Biography:

Kitten Natividad, real name Francesca Natividad, was born in Juarez, Mexico and is one of nine children. Her family moved to El Paso, Texas, when Kitten was 10 after her mom married a man from there. She moved to California and ended up working as a maid for Stella Stevens (old actress and nude model) and even for IBM before realizing she could make good money working as a stripper. At this time she eloped with her first love but they seperated soon after.

In 1969 she began stripping as an 34B and got a breast implant down in Mexico when she was 21 and went to a 42D. Her stage name Kitten came from her being shy on stage at first.

The years get a bit tricky now since a few sources say different dates for things. Some say she won Miss Nude Universe in 1970 and then won it again the next year. Kitten writes that she won Miss Nude Universe in 1973 which actually makes more sense though. Either way she caught the eye of pop-culture mogul Ross Meyers and he had her star and narrate his film Up! in 1976. She had made a few non-speaking appearances in other films at this time as well.

Meyers and Kitten hit it off and she divorced her husband and moved in with him. They stayed together for the next 15 years and made the cult classic Beneath the Valley of the Ultra-Vixens. Kitten got her second implants right before making the movie and went up to a 44DD.

Kitten continued to appear in movies (both softcore and mainstream) for the next 10 years but her real success came as a headlining stripper. She was well known for her champagne bathtub show.

In the 1980's she began doing hardcore scenes to pay off some debts. She did some anal scenes and usually appeared with younger men. She was in her 40's at the time and now says she regrets doing them. She married again in 1981 but was divorced in 1987.

In 1997, it is reported her breasts were at their largest at a whopping 46EEE. In 1999 Kitten had a double masectomy due to breast cancer. Currently Kitten runs her fan site Kitten Klub and KittenNatividad.com, does phone sex and lives alone with her dog and cats. Now don't get the impression that she's some crazy lonely cat lady - watch the interview with her and you know she's still living it up and having a blast.

Rate her!

Rating: 7.7/10 (1852 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with angel4usex
angel4usex
ONLINE
Connect with TrinityMichaels
TrinityMichaels
ONLINE
Connect with XXXPaulinaXXX
XXXPaulinaXXX
ONLINE
Connect with ClaudiaMarie
ClaudiaMarie
ONLINE

Most Recent Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2014-12-18
video
Added: 2014-12-18
video
Added: 2014-12-18
video
Added: 2014-12-18
video
Added: 2014-12-18
video
Added: 2014-12-18

Similar models you might like:

User Comments
No comments yet
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Lexi Lowe

Lexi Lowe

Anekee Van der Velden

Anekee Van der Velden

Carolyn Monroe

Carolyn Monroe

Sapphire Blue

Sapphire Blue

Sirale

Sirale

Michelle

Michelle

Sandy Reed

Sandy Reed

Kitty Lee

Kitty Lee


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2014 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress