Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Kirsten Halborg Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Kirsten Halborg
Aliases: Kirstyn Churcher, Kirsten Halborg, Kirstyn Halborg, Kristen, Lu Lu Lamborghini, Toni Evans, Belinda (Fiona Cooper), Cristine London, Janet Tennant-Smythe, Kirsten, Kirsten Churcher, Kirstyn London, Kirstyn McLeary, Kristen Churcher, Kristyn Halburg, Lulu Lamborghini, Petula Pearl, Toni Evans
Cup size: 44F
Birthdate: November 5, 1972 ()
Model Rank: 453
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Kirsten was brought up as a Jehova Witness and for 21 years she followed the religion. She says she lost faith in people and the JW's loss was our gain. We can thank Linsey Dawn Mckenzie for discovering this horny babe. She walked up to Kirsten in 1996 and handed her a couple of business cards. Rachel lost one and used the other - her first job posing topless for a UK newspaper. She wasn't known as Kirsten then though - she began her career as Toni Evans, a brunette. She's been credited as Kirstyn Churcher, Kirstyn Halborg, Lu Lu Lamborghini, Toni Evans, Cristine London, Janet Tennant-Smythe, Kirsten Churcher, Kirstyn London, Kirstyn McLeary, Kristen Churcher, Kristyn Halburg, Lulu Lamborghini and Petula Pearl thru the years.

Around 2000, she retired from making her hardcore flicks and began her own modeling agency called Kool Klass in London. The business was short lived and rumors floated around that it was just a thinly veiled prostitution scheme where the models did got 'private' jobs and the producers forgot to bring their cameras.

Kirsten was married to porn star Omar and was living in Essex at some point. I'm not sure if she is still married.

In February 2007 Kirsten resurfaced on a site called Busty Britain looking a bit plumper with absolutely amazing huge tits.

She is 5'4 and measures 44-30-36.


Other Bio's: XL Girls
Similar: Buxom Candy
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Busty hot babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty Moms Video
Galleries
/ 36 total
( = new)
Big tit Brit sex BBW blonde is a wide load nympho Hot soft babe goes hard Mammary Lane with Kirstin and Dawn Phoenix Kirsten Halborg gets her huge boobs played with Kirsten Halborg fucked in leather Kirsten Halborgs huge fucking tits Lucious Kirsten Halborg is maid ready to clean some household cock Kirsten Halborg is ready suck some cock Kirsten Halborg dresses up in Hot Pink
Video Uploads
/ 6 total
Wide Load Nympho Kirste... videoAdded: 2015-05-06
Kirsten Halborg Is A Wi... videoAdded: 2014-01-16
Kirsten awoke from her ... videoAdded: 2011-05-09
Busty Hannah Tries Her ... videoAdded: 2010-12-12
British Mom Kirstyn Hal... videoAdded: 2010-11-21
British Pornstar Fancie... videoAdded: 2010-10-08

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress