Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Kaytee Carter Updated Nov 03, 2017 Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Kaytee Carter
Aliases: Katie Carter
Cup size: 34I
Birthdate: September 22, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 668 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  H Cup  
Biography:
Kaytee Carter is from San Diego, California. She is a massage therapist and is also in college. Scoreland discovered her in February 2010.

She is 5'8 and measures 42-30-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Galleries (24 total)

( = new)
Super-sexy Blonde  Real life farmers daughter  Kaytee in a sheer dress The Farmers Daughter  Quality underwear time Kaytee in Breast of Scoreland 2 Kayte in More To Fuck Kaytee in All Stacked All Natural Kaytee Carter and Destiny Rose busty pussy lickers  Kaytee Carter wants an F in class
Video Uploads (3 total)
Super-sexy Blonde videoAdded: 2017-10-31
A Real Life Farmer's Da... videoAdded: 2017-07-03
The Farmer's Daughter ... videoAdded: 2016-12-20
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress