Kay Parker profile picture
Name: Kay Parker
Aliases: Kay Rebecca Taylor, Jill Jackson, Kay Taylor Parker
Model Rank: 998 ↓ Rating: 8.02
Cup size: ?
Boobs: Natural
Hair Color: Brunette
Birthdate: August 28, 1944 ()
Categories: Milf  Naturals  Brunette  
Biography:

Kay Parker, real name Kay Rebecca Taylor, was born in Birmingham, England and began doing porn in 1977. She appeared in over 50 movies from that time thru the 1980's. Her most famous role was Barbara in the Taboo series. Many a young man grew up fantasizing about being seduced (or seducing) this elegant, full bodied, beautiful, mature woman. She also appeared for a split second in the mainstream film Best Little Whorehouse in Texas with Burt Reynolds and Dolly Parton.Kay made a career of movies where she was with younger men and pretty much created the niche single handedly. During the 90's youth was everything but there has been a return to the appreciation of older women with the MILF outbreak of the 2000's.Kay went on to get legendary porn status, receiving awards from the industry even after she retired in the early 90's. She now works as some sort of New Age Metaphysical counselor and wrote a book in 2001 called Taboo: Sacred, Don't Touch.Since her fame was reached in the dark ages of porn (before the internet) there isn't much if any photo sets of Kay around. Some places have stills of her films. She has a website here that has some of her films on DVD.

Rate her!

Rating: 8.0/10 (3876 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with LindsayStrip4U
LindsayStrip4U
ONLINE
Connect with cutiekeilee
cutiekeilee
ONLINE
Connect with hugelita
hugelita
ONLINE
Connect with StacieStarrXXX
StacieStarrXXX
ONLINE

Most Recent Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2014-04-18
video
Added: 2014-04-18
video
Added: 2014-04-18
video
Added: 2014-04-18
video
Added: 2014-04-18
video
Added: 2014-04-18

Similar models you might like:

Tiana Rose
Comments
Author: zubair
Added: 05 Dec 2013, 09:24
she is soooooo good woman ,old but best
Author: doglix
Added: 11 Mar 2013, 11:10
KAY PARKER is my favorite porn star and older woman are the best !!!
Author: Victor Greywolf
Added: 08 Feb 2013, 08:48
Man, what I wouldn't give for one night with her.
Author: geevan
Added: 20 Jan 2013, 13:09
very good actress...with beautiful boobs and clit...all time favorite
Author: risingthunder
Added: 03 Oct 2012, 04:57
She is Ultimate Actor.Inside(200%) as well as outside Pure Engima
Author: sathish
Added: 08 Sep 2012, 14:06
she was gorgeeous unable sleep completely in the nights...
Author: KLM
Added: 31 Jul 2012, 20:57
Kay goes way back to the 1970's. She was great in Taboo. Even now in her late 60's, I'd fuck her, and suck on her all over!
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Lolly Ink

Lolly Ink

Michelle McClaren

Michelle McClaren

Rachel Starr

Rachel Starr

Nadia

Nadia

Denise Davies

Denise Davies

Maggie

Maggie

Davia Ardell

Davia Ardell

Kristal Summers

Kristal Summers


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2014 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress