Lana's Big Boobs
Kathryn Macgregor Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Kathryn Macgregor
Aliases: Kathrine McGregor, Maxine Owen, Karen
Cup size: 32FF
Birthdate: May 22, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 292
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Redhead  
Kathryn Macgregor, born in Tennessee and living in Austin Texas, was going to college and getting good grades when she posed for some girl/girl pictures. The pictures were grainy and sort of crappy but Kathryn's pale beauty, curvy figure and sweet FF cup natural tits caught the attention of plenty of men. One of those men worked for and he pursued Kathryn until she flew down to San Diego to do a shoot.

He was one of the only photographers that ever got to work with Kathryn (or Karen). She took to posing like a pro - soaking up all his directions but not liking to spread her pussy. She warmed up to it pretty fast and there are tons of great pics of her fingering herself hard and deep.

Kathryn was more interested in making film then being in film and her porn career didn't go farther then a few softcore shoots. She turned to writing erotica for a lesbian production company called Passion Fruit Videos. She continues to write and star in films there but now under the name Maxine Owen (which might be her real name).

Rate her:

Similar: Ania Colette
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 9 total
( = new)
Kathryn Macgregor uses a silver vibrator Kathryn Macgregor in sheer red Kathryn MacGregor pulls on her nipples Kathryn MacGregor holds her pussy open Kathryn MacGregor wearing just socks Kathryn MacGregor in a black bra Kathryn MacGregor strips in the locker room Kathryn MacGregor as a schoolgirl Kathryn MacGregor fingers her pussy

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress