Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.1/10
Kalila Kane Rating: 7.1/10
Pornstar Kalila Kane
Aliases: Dolly Bin Laden, FTV Kalila
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: December 9, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 1054 ↑
Categories: Slim  Indian  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Kalila Kane is from Virginia and currently lives in Washington, DC. She worked as a stripper under the name Kalila Kane and currently works as a construction contractor.

She made her modeling debut in September 2012.

Kalila is 5'5 and measures 39-29-36.


Other Bio's: Scoreland
Similar:
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty hot babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty Moms Video
Galleries
/ 13 total
( = new)
Hot Indian babe finger fucks herself Doing a strip out of a tight red top Kalila Kane oils and gropes her tits Kalila Kane shoving a banana in her pussy Kalila in glasses pinching her nipples hard Kalila Kane bouncing her tits and pussy play Kalila Kane masturbates on the floor Kalila Kane squeezing her juicy boobs Kalila Kane strips out of her tight top Kalila Kane loves stripping for you
Video Uploads
/ 2 total
Hot Indian babe Kalila ... videoAdded: 2014-10-09
Stripping Is Fun with K... videoAdded: 2014-03-02

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress