Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.5/10
Kala Prettyman Rating: 7.5/10
Pornstar Kala Prettyman
Aliases: Kayla Prettyman, Kayla, Kala
Cup size: DD
Birthdate: 1975 ()
Model Rank: 532
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  Blonde  
Biography:
Kala is a newcomer to porn showing up in 2005 at the age of 30. She has appeared on a few websites usually just as Kala and has made 4 movies as well.




Similar: Ctexsins Chelle / Fiona Cosmid
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 16 total
( = new)
Kala Prettyman fucked hard Kala Prettyman getting laid Kala Prettyman getting juggfucked Kala Prettyman fucking in the gym Kala Prettyman spreads her sweet pussy Kala Prettyman bouncing on top Kala Prettyman doing it doggystyle Kala Prettyman writhing on his rod Kala Prettyman plays with her big tits Kala Prettyman bent over and fucked
Video Uploads
/ 2 total
Kala Prettyman has big ... videoAdded: 2016-05-01
Kayla springs a leak in... videoAdded: 2013-04-28

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress