Lana's Big Boobs


Julia Juggs Rating: 7.2/10

Pornstar Julia Juggs
Webcam: JuliaSands
Aliases: Julia Jugs, Julia38DD, Julia Sands
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: January 15, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 1248 ↑
Categories: BBW  Naturals  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Julia Juggs is a burlesque dancer from Las Vegas, Nevada.

She also models under the name Julia Sands. She is 5'5 and measures 44-35-39.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: / XL Girls / Scoreland / Live WebCam / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress