Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Julia Juggs Updated May 23, 2024

Big boob star Julia Juggs
Aliases: Julia Jugs, Julia38DD, Julia Sands
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: January 15, 1991 ()

Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Julia Juggs is a burlesque dancer from Las Vegas, Nevada.

She also models under the name Julia Sands. She is 5'5 and measures 44-35-39.


Other Bio's: / XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Galleries (34 total)

( = new)
In Heat  Hot and Tasty Juggs  Big Girl strip club  In The VIP Room Walking Wet Dream  Walking Wet Dream The anal office The anal office All the right moves  Smockin hot brunette with rocking curves
Video Uploads (5 total)
Walking Wet Dream videoAdded: Mar 13, 2019
The Anal Office videoAdded: Apr 16, 2018
All The Right Moves videoAdded: Mar 19, 2018
In Heat videoAdded: Mar 20, 2017
Breast of XLGirls Three... videoAdded: Mar 20, 2017
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress